Wednesday, June 15, 2011

3d Wallpapers Of Games

images Top Games Girls HD Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. game HD wallpapers.
  • game HD wallpapers.



  • caliducas
    06-06 05:19 PM
    We are interested in knowing the source of this rule!
    If you pay the new fee for EAD or AP, there is no mention that you won't have to pay again for EAD or AP. You don't have to pay for EAD and/or AP if you had paid new fee for I-485.

    To be honest, I have no idea. That's what my attorney told me. I hope she's right then.





    wallpaper game HD wallpapers. 3d Wallpapers Of Games. HD 3D Games Wallpapers (14)
  • HD 3D Games Wallpapers (14)



  • TomPlate
    07-11 01:53 PM
    poda naygala. panni pasangala.
    you all are pigs and dogs. go away from me.





    3d Wallpapers Of Games. 3D HD wallpapers - Ace Games
  • 3D HD wallpapers - Ace Games



  • ramaonline
    03-05 01:35 AM
    Any kind of full time employment with monetary gains is not allowed on h4 status. You can legally go to university or any community college full time, and take up any kind of training programs or voluntary work with no remuneration. Also, passive investment such as stocks/ bonds etc is OK.

    If your spouse's GC process reaches the 485/EAD stage, then you can get work authorization with EAD to do any kind of work full time or part time. Without EAD, you need some other work authorization such as H1 / L1 visa to work legally..





    2011 HD 3D Games Wallpapers (14) 3d Wallpapers Of Games. Screenshots Game HD Wallpapers
  • Screenshots Game HD Wallpapers



  • ampudhukode
    03-24 03:53 PM
    spbpsg,

    Thank you for the reply. Is that what people normally in this circumstance do ?

    ampudhukode

    No need of exp letter, just take offer letter and recent pay subs.



    more...


    3d Wallpapers Of Games. wallpaper games 3d. wallpaper
  • wallpaper games 3d. wallpaper



  • beibei2929
    05-15 01:20 PM
    Hi, Guys:

    My old H-1b will expire on June 30 2007. My employer has applied the new H-1b extension, but it is still pending. I am planning to go back to my country this summer and try to apply for H-1 visa in US embassy in early June. My question is whether I can apply for H-1 visa using the old one (expire on June 30) while the new one is pending. How long will be my H-1 visa valid (usually 3-month in my country)? Will I get 3-month or till the expirating date(June 30)? Can I come back to US? Many thanks.





    3d Wallpapers Of Games. 3D Wallpapers
  • 3D Wallpapers



  • mita
    09-30 06:13 PM
    FIFO must be based on PD and not on I-485 application receive date, I hope you meant the same.
    there was a thread yesterday discussing this news. It is indeed welcome news. Atleast now USCIS should concentrate on FIFO approvals. There are just too many 2003/4/5 EB-2I applicants waiting in line when 2006 applicants got approved in a frenzy last couple of months...what a cruel joke! and for EB-3I, this news may reveal the total number of cases pending. Nobody seemed to know the accurate count...



    more...


    3d Wallpapers Of Games. 3D Wallpapers
  • 3D Wallpapers



  • lord_labaku
    12-03 03:12 PM
    sorry to disappoint you... i dont have quixtar or amway and none you guys can be potential customers unless you are business people who need marketing help in the specific industry that i am in... so - no - i am not going to throw you a sales pitch if you respond with your wisdom...

    Hopefully your attitude is a little better towards actual potential customers, who are business people, who need marketing help in the specific industry that you are in.





    2010 3D HD wallpapers - Ace Games 3d Wallpapers Of Games. Top Games Girls HD Wallpapers
  • Top Games Girls HD Wallpapers



  • GCSOON-Ihope
    11-02 10:25 AM
    Can someone here on this forum list down all the documents that are required to file 140 and 485. Or if this has been discussed in a thread can you please point me to the right forum?

    Are you sure you want to do it on your own? If it was that easy, everybody would do it. Considering all the potential pitfalls, it just puzzles me why somebody would go for such a process on their own.
    What are you trying to achieve? Save some bucks or show that you are smarter than other people? Even to save a lot of bucks, I don't see how I would do it without a reputed attorney.
    Yes they are expensive, but there is a good reason for it: you are buying their expertise. Don't you think that it is worth it?

    Anyway, that's just me...Good luck to you.



    more...


    3d Wallpapers Of Games. blue bubbles 3d wallpaper
  • blue bubbles 3d wallpaper



  • garybanz
    09-27 11:03 AM
    My EAD cheques got encashed today. I had sent a single cheque for myself and my wife. I do notice two LIN numbers on the back of the cheque. BUT when i search for those numbers on USCIS website its says number DO NOT exist in the system. Has anyone faced similar issue?

    Thanks

    Did you send two separate checks for 485 or did you combine them into one? How many LIN numbers did you see on the back of the check for 485?





    hair Screenshots Game HD Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. HD wallpaper images funds mu
  • HD wallpaper images funds mu



  • gc_chahiye
    08-26 11:19 PM
    I assume your pd is Aug 04 with EB2. How come applied for 485 on january. Dates were not current for aug 04 PD.

    Please let me know.

    not everyone is from India.



    more...


    3d Wallpapers Of Games. Category: Games Wallpapers
  • Category: Games Wallpapers



  • gonecrazyonh4
    05-08 11:01 AM
    Last time we renewed we lost more than a month since they did it from approval date. Also they gave it so fast and only for 1year - we missed the 2yr valid EAD by days. In comparison they issued the AP quite late taking their sweet time





    hot wallpaper games 3d. wallpaper 3d Wallpapers Of Games. hd wallpapers games.
  • hd wallpapers games.



  • regacct
    10-20 09:51 AM
    I would donate 500$ if I get the GC before 2012. If not I would reduce it by 50$ a year there after.

    I understand your frustration, but its like holding IV responsible for getting your GC - that does not seem right.

    Contributing now is important; and after getting gc's, its equally important to support the people who are still stuck in the process.



    more...


    house hd wallpapers games. 3d Wallpapers Of Games. Beautiful 3D Wallpapers Pack 1
  • Beautiful 3D Wallpapers Pack 1



  • vbkris77
    01-25 05:02 PM
    It is upto employer lawyer to help.. It is a bad remark on the company.. So approach your company and have them work with consulate..


    I am in a distress please help me. I attended the US consulate for a new H1B Visa. The visa was refused under 221(g). The reason mentioned for the refusal was:

    Your petitioner does not appear to be either able or willing to provide qualifying employment in the United States in accordance with appropriate laws and regulations.

    VO mentioned the documents will be sent back to USCIS. Pretty much kept all the documents like I-797, I 129, petition documents, certificates, client agreement, etc.

    They mentioned the candidate profile is good but they have doubts about the employer. As far as I know and through my research the employer is good and have all the necessary documents correct. There is nothing wrong in the documentation and every thing is as per stipulated guidelines.

    The employer has a good employeee strength and I had good feed back from other employees as well. I am pretty sure the employer is in a position to employ and provide the salary. I do not know on what basis the USCIS has come to conclusion that the employer is not qualified. Only few days back there were two visas granted for the same employer.

    Please advise me what to do next. I need to do things urgently as I do not have enough time left (only few months ) on the H1 B Validity.

    1. Do I need to send a mail to Consulate asking the specific reasons for denial?

    2. Do I need to write to the senator or some one about this?

    3. Do I need to consult an attorney about and re-request for a review of the petition?

    4. Do I need to ask the employer anything specific.

    I have been banking on this opportunity for the last two years and had planned everything hoping everything will go smooth. I am in a distress. Please advise me the next steps urgently so I dont loose the opportunity.





    tattoo 3D Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. 3D Video Game 3D Wallpapers
  • 3D Video Game 3D Wallpapers



  • vreifsnider
    11-28 01:20 AM
    Hello ,

    Im currently living in USA , came by tourist visa for 6 months , tomorrow was my experitation date , but my father company in south america filled a petition for me under the L1-B here in the united states. We create a new company here to be the subsidiary and the idea is to get the visa so I can stay here and do the work for the the company.


    My question is , what posibilities are the USCIS can approve or deny my petition?

    Here is the info about the parent company with the us branch :

    Automotive sales , service of authorized delaer of Jeep Chrysler and Doge .
    My job was manage the import area for auto parts being purchased in usa to be imported to the parent company.

    I do not carry profesional degrees however i was in the payroll of the company since 1998.
    I grew up in the company during the yearsd and scale in different titles till get the Import general manager title.

    My job here basically will be perfom the auto parts inspection , purchased from provides in the usa , pay providers and take care of the business financial accounts.

    Is this sufficient to get an approval? or it can be rejected?
    We got asked a lot of documents and payrolls from parent company and so , but Im no sure if this petition is consisent to be approved since i do not have the profesional degree and I dont really see this work can be done for someone american here.


    Then there is another issue realated with me , My petiton was submitted days ago and It suppoused i got an extension while the USCIS review my petition , however , 2 days ago my husband intent to come over the usa to visit me and his child and he had problems in inmigration at port of entry he was locked in a room for several hours and finally he got rejected , he could communicate with me over the phone to le me know what was going on , and he told me inmigration already knew I was here and the y saw my extension but they said they will come to check on me since my status was close to expire , so the said they know everything about my entry cuz they checked on the data base and so , now i want to know , this situation can be an issue to got a L1-B denial? I mean coudl the officers from the CBP write a note about me , since they got all my info , address and so?

    Im really confused , I dont know is i will get an extension removal or what and If i willg et or not an L1-B visa , but since my husband have been banned to come to usa for several years I dont really see the point to get the visa , but some payments have been made by my parent company in south america , so I dont really know what to do , without knowing what status would i get since now.

    How many time does the USCIS take to approve or deny a visa? my petition was submitted on friday.... my expiration date is tomorrow 29 may 2010 ... do i have to leave the country then? the attorney in charge said i was covered but after this problem with my husband im not so sure I really need another opinion .. thank you!



    more...


    pictures 3D Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. Jaded - 3D wallpaper
  • Jaded - 3D wallpaper



  • hopefulgc
    03-31 10:49 AM
    Any word on this issue? Is somebody from core going to create a forum where they can post delayed updates?





    dresses hd wallpapers games. 3d Wallpapers Of Games. best 3d wallpapers for games
  • best 3d wallpapers for games



  • coopheal
    01-02 06:34 PM
    nice....
    akred's reasoning is flawed.
    no way without getting a law, priority date are going to improve.



    more...


    makeup blue bubbles 3d wallpaper 3d Wallpapers Of Games. hd wallpapers games.
  • hd wallpapers games.



  • ksircar
    01-26 09:05 AM
    Thanks ksircar;
    Want to explore on Caribbean options too. However a question is how can we file for Advance Parole as it requires the applicant to be in US at the time of application, otherwise AOS gets invalid. And if at all we choose her to be here for AP application, it would hinder the education.
    Thanks
    Venu

    AP remains valid for one year and you need to apply for AP in such a way so that for AP renewal your daughter will be in US during vacation etc. In the worst case, she has to fly from Caribbean to Miami (or any nearest US port) just to apply for AP and go back. These are the hassels you need to overcome if you want to send your daughter to MED school without a GC. I did the same with my daughter. You can PM me if you want to discuss in detail.

    Good luck.





    girlfriend 3D Video Game 3D Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. 2010 red animated Wallpaper,
  • 2010 red animated Wallpaper,



  • rajczar
    07-29 05:59 PM
    Hi there, First of all thanks for all active participants you are doing a great service.

    One of my friend has a unique situation. His wife and daughter ( both on GC and daughter is 10 years old) has to live outside US for long time due to her health situations. These are the things happened.

    1. First time she went to India and stayed there for almost 1 year ( but less than 1 year ) and both came into US with out any problems, but stayed in US for only 1 week to 10 days.
    2. Now both are still in India and its been approximately 1 year 10 months ( didn�t fine any extensions or anything like that).
    3. Now she got recovered completely and want to come back to US to join her husband, Can they both come back to country with out any problems? Does she need to file any documents to USCIS or in US consulate in India.

    Your responses would be much appreciated. Once again thanks for all your help.





    hairstyles Category: Games Wallpapers 3d Wallpapers Of Games. Games Wallpapers HD Sexy
  • Games Wallpapers HD Sexy



  • bslraju
    09-14 11:42 AM
    Thanks in advance gurus!!

    the job description says "Bachelors degree (B.A) in related area and 4-6 years of experience
    in the field or in a related area."

    Will this be a problem??
    as one of EB2 requirement is BS or equivalent US degree with 5 years of experience.
    But this job desc says its 4-6 years..
    Shout it say 5 or more years ??? please help me by commenting on this!!

    (This is my 10th year in USA, I would have become UK citizen if i have gone to UK in 2000)

    Thank you,





    byeusa
    07-12 11:42 AM
    Tancredo Announces 'Overdue' Immigration Reform
    http://www.cnsnews.com/ViewPolitics.asp?Page=/Politics/archive/200707/POL20070712b.html, By Nathan Burchfiel, CNSNews.com Staff Writer, July 12, 2007


    (CNSNews.com) - Rep. Tom Tancredo (R-Colo.) on Wednesday announced plans to introduce legislation that would overhaul the U.S. immigration system by placing tighter restrictions on legal immigration and increasing pressure on illegal immigrants currently in the country to leave.

    Full article posted at http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=4805&page=47

    Can it get any worse for LEGALS in this country than what it is Mr Tancredo? Any attempt by you will only get things better as we are at the bottom as it relates to LEGAL Immigrant miseries.





    ttdam
    11-07 04:09 PM
    Hi ttdam:
    Your 485 was moved from NSC to TSC, and so was mine, and I got FP recently. My EAd/AP was filed in NSC on Aug 10, got receipt notice, but no other news yet. where did you file your EAD/AP, is it in NSC? If so did you get your EAD?

    My 485 was sent to TSC and then Fwd to VSC and came back to TSC. It never went to NSC

    EAD was issued from VSC, AP query for PP copies was issued from VSC as well



    No comments:

    Post a Comment